TAC LOYALTY Award                            
Call Name Prize 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 Points
4L1MA Anatoly Matyash                       x   1
9A1AA Ivo Novac                   x x  x   3
9A3SM Mato Samardzic                       x   1
CT1ELZ Manuel Antonio Pires                 x x x  x   4
DG0KS Michael Kern               x x x x x   5
DG7EE Günther Vogel           x x x x x x x   7
DH2URF Richard Frank               x x x x x   5
DJ7MH Mario Hayungs                     x x   2
DK5KK Kolja Kollorz                   x x  x   3
DL1CW Arno Polinsky                       x   1
DL1DTL Klaus Voigt                       x   1
DL1THB Harald Braun                       x   1
DL3KWF Hardy Zenker     x x x x x x x x x x   10
DL3KWR YL Rosel Zenker       x x x x x x x x x   9
DL5JQ Erhard Engfer                     x x   2
DL5YM Fred Ockert               x x x x x   5
DL6KVA Axel Schernikau                   x x  x   3
EU6AA Victor Kostyuk                       x   1
EU6DX Boris Beznosko                     x x   2
EU8F, EW8OF Sergej Korotkevich               x x x x x   5
EW8G Valery Tjutyunnik                       x   1
EU8U, EW8EW Vlad Shtin         x x x x x x x x   8
EW1FM Yuri Monko                       x   1
EW1TO Igor Aksianchuk                   x x x   3
EW4R Dmitrij Poluden                       x   1
EW6F, EW6GF Andy Koltunov     x x x x x x x x x x   10
EW8OM Vladimir Fendich                       x   1
F5RDS Olivier Pasquier                       x   1
F6HDI Ezio Bertolis                       x   1
HA4FY Jans Koloh                   x x x   3
HA5BA Klara Lendvai                     x x   2
HG1A Zsold Nemeth                       x   1
HG6O Dekany Gabor                       x   1
IK4OMO VinicioVarricchio                       x   1
IK5MEP Alex Corsini                       x   1
IZ2GRG Stanislav Deanski                   x x x   3
IZ8JFL Fabio Menna                       x   1
JR3AAZ Masaya Kakihata                       x   1
LA2HFA Andy Zielinsky                 x x x x   4
LY1DZ Oleg Korolevicg                     x x   2
LY2BAA Antanas Noreikis                       x   1
LY2J Pranas Smilgevicius                       x   1
LY2KA Vytautas Sneideris                     x x   2
LY3B Algirdas Spirius                       x   1
LY4L Mindaugas Jukna                       x   1
LY7M Algirdas Uzdonas                       x   1
LZ0M Boyan Mitev                       x   1
LZ1GE Apostol Panushev                 x x x x   4
LZ1ND TodorTodorov             x x x x x x   6
LZ1VKD Kiril Radev                       x   1
LZ2UW Krasimir Ivanov                       x   1
LZ3RR Val Borissov                       x   1
LZ7DX Marian Stanchev                       x   1
LZ7H Metin Hamdiev                       x   1
OE9WGI Walter Gelbmann                     x x   2
OF1SIC Goran I. Backman                     x  x   2
OK1FCA Stanislav Antos                       x   1
OK1FKD Josef Kovary                     x x   2
OK1ICJ Jiri Cipra                     x x   2
OK1PFM Petr Havlis                       x   1
OK4RQ, OL8M, Pavel Pok       x x x x x x x x x   9
OK5SA Jan Otevrel                       x   1
OK6OK Josef Frydl                   x x  x   3
OL3E Vladislav Kvapil                       x   1
OM3WZ Jano Slivka                       x   1
OM7LW Peter Hamor                 x x x x   4
ON3ND Jean-Jaques Yerganian             x x x x x  x   6
ON5WL Leon Welters 2017                     x   1
PA0GJV Gerrit Veneberg                       x   1
PA0GRU Dick Van Empelen                       x   1
PA0WKI Wim Mensink                       x   1
PA3HCC Jan C. Kriekaard                       x   1
PA9CW Tonnie Raemakers                     x x   2
PD7CJT Chris Timmermans                       x   1
R0AS Andrey Kupreev                       x   1
R1QE Vladimir Bobrov                       x   1
R2CA Alex Rjazantsew                       x   1
R3FC Vladimir Kochetkov                       x   1
R3RU CLUB STATION                     x  x   2
R6CC Alex Molchanov                       x   1
R7MM Serge Sergeev                       x   1
R7MU Sergey Kireev                       x   1
R8LA Team                       x   1
R9CD Alexander Khakhalkin                     x x   2
R9QQ Vladimir Gorshkov                     x x   2
R9TV Victor Shorokhov                       x   1
RA3DJA Pavel Molodov                       x   1
RA4HBS Sergey Bakhaev                       x   1
RA5AQ Nick Mihailov                       x   1
RA7A Ivan Nalbandyan                   x x x   3
RA9AP Alex Smagin                       x   1
RL3T Alexey A.Gorshkov                       x   1
RL4A Nick Orekhov                   x x x   3
RM7M Vital Dorofeev                       x   1
RN4SC Alex Gnevashev               x x x x x   5
RN4W Igor Pestov                       x   1
RQ9O Serge Khairulin                     x x   2
RT3T Alex V.Ganin                     x x   2
RT9S Yuri D. Kotelnikov                       x   1
RU4SO Victor Zagaynov     x x x x x x x x x x   10
RU4SS Konstantin Vakhonin                       x   1
RV3PN Vladimir Krasnov                       x   1
RV3VR Vitaly Porokhnya                       x   1
RW3AI Valery Bobrov 2018                         0
RW9AV Andy Alekseev                       x   1
RW9QA Vlad Kondratenko               x x x x x   5
S51DX Janez Celarc         x x x x x x x x   8
S57DX Slavko Celarc 2017                     x   1
S57KM Sandi Bogataj                   x x x   3
S57X Jurij Gantar           x x x x x x  x   7
S58MU Milan Pivk                       x   1
SD1A Eric Wennstrom                   x x x   3
SD6M Per-Eric Säwerström                   x x x   3
SE5L Bengt Thorbjornsson                       x   1
SE6N Bruno Norrman         x x x x x x x x   8
SM0Y Lars Nordgren                     x x   2
SM5CSS Allan H Pettersson             x x x x x x   6
SN4EE Kazimierz Ciesluk                       x   1
SP4AWE Kazimierz Ciesluk                     x x   2
SP9KJU Club Station                       x   1
TA2BS Hakan Yasar                       x   1
UA3MIF Vladimir Trishin           x x x x x x x   7
UA3YDI Anatoly Maltsev                     x  x   2
UA4PAQ Rashid Safin                       x   1
UA6AK Valentin Buryj                       x   1
UA6HFI Nick Smetanin                     x x   2
UA9FGJ Valery Bykov                 x x x x   4
UA9LDD Andrey Korobeynikov                       x   1
UD8A, UA9AOL, Nicolai Gorovenko                   x x  x   3
UN7EG Gennady Orekhov                       x   1
UN8PT Yuri Melnikov                       x   1
UN9GD Victor Kiriyenko                       x   1
UN9L Paul Kukushkin                       x   1
UR3VKR Eugen Zaloilo                       x   1
UR5MM Yuri Rood                   x x  x   3
UR7VA Serge Fedorovich                       x   1
UR9MB Sergei Kukota                       x   1
US3EW Vlad Voznev                       x   1
US3IZ Serge Bondarenko                       x   1
UT5NR Eugene Gudym                       x   1
UT8AS Volodymyr Kowaltchuk                       x   1
UV5QQ Alexey Budanoff                     x x   2
UW6M CLUB STATION                     x x   2
UX4FC Victor Saginov     x x x x x x x x x  x   10
UX6VA Constantin Zablodskij                       x   1
UY7RR Sergey Kolenko                       x   1
YL2CV Vladimir Gontarik 2018                         0
YL2TD Yevgeniy Samorodov                       x   1
YL3FW Sergei V. Gorchinsky                   x x x   3
YL5X Victor Ivanov               x x x x x   5
YO2AQB Kelemen Adrian-Emil 2018                         0
YO2CEQ Slobodan Obradov                    x x x   3
YO2CJX Virgil Nesteriuc                       x   1
YO2CMI, DL2MIH Bernard Huth             x x x x x x   6
YO3LW Cristian Simion                   x x x   3
YO4AAC George Savu 2017                      x   1
YO4BEX George Grigore                     x x   2
YO4DW Sporis Cornelius                       x   1
YO4SI Mircea Rucareanu     x x x x x x x x x  x   10
YO5AJR Nemeth Iuliu N.                       x   1
YO5AXF Carol Nemes               x x x x x   5
YO5OHO Cristin Erdic                     x x   2
YO7ARZ Constantin Vasile                   x x x   3
YO7LYM Constantin Radulescu                       x   1
YO8BSE Constantin Florea                       x   1
YO8BDW Milan Crasi                     x x   2
YO8DOH Stefan Mancas 2018                         0
YO9AGI Mircea Badoiu                     x x   2
YO9CB Constantin Beldica                       x   1
YP5A,YP5T,YR5T,YO5CBX Club Station   x x x x x x x x x x x   11
YQ6A Jozsef Bartok                       x   1
YT6T Club Station                 x x x x   4
YU1ANO Club Station                       x   1
YU1FG Zivadin Milojevic
                      x   1
YU1TY Ljubisa Trnkic                       x   1
YU4SSR Ranko Stojakovic                       x   1
Z35F Blagoj Ljatev-Bale               x x x x x   5
                               
Loyalty award (Mini plaque or medal)
  Is granted starting with the 2017 edition for participation in 12  consecutive editions.
  -  Contestants must rank in the top 75% category in at least 11 editions .In one edition they can fall under this level. 
 -  After winning this award the contester loses all points and will continue in subsequent edition from zero points.
  
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              04.05.2019