PRO CW CONTEST 2019 - FINAL SCORE


Scores: "SO-HP"


# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Prizes
WW/Cont/Ctry
total conf. points mult total
1. RA7A 504 324 780 232 180960 64.3% Ivan Nalbandyan Medal-I,   Certificate 1/1/1 (UA)
PCC 2015-2019 Trophy
2. RW9QA 314 200 499 165 82335 63.7% Vladimir Kondratenko Medal-II,   Certificate 2/1/1 (UA9)
3. YO4DW 301 197 505 162 81810 65.4% Cornelius Sporis
Medal-III,   Certificate 3/2/1 (YO)
4. F6IRA 276 186 484 168 81312 67.4% Desansac Gilles Certificate 4/3/1 (F)
5. SO5N 209 150 396 133 52668 71.8% Waldemar Zaslonka Certificate 5/4/1 (SP)
6. RT9S 265 176 341 147 50127 66.4% Yuri D Kotelnikov Certificate 6/2/2 (UA9)
7. UA5C 235 157 370 116 42920 66.8% Alexandr Gimanov Certificate 7/5/2 (UA)
8. PA3AAV 151 110 218 101 22018 72.8% Gert Meinen Certificate 8/6/1 (PA)
9. R3ZZ 173 115 273 76 20748 66.5% Goncharov A.N. Certificate 9/7/3 (UA)
10. E74X 120 87 231 76 17556 72.5% Veljko Djukic Certificate 10/8/1 (E7)
11. OK1OA 117 83 212 74 15688 70.9% Jiri Bittner Certificate 11/9/1 (OK)
12. RU5TT 100 72 188 60 11280 72.0% Nick Smirnov
Certificate 12/10/4 (UA)
13. PA5WT 101 66 179 63 11277 65.3% Kees de Wit Certificate 13/11/2 (PA)
14. R9SS 88 69 175 59 10325 78.4% Vladimir Schepachev
Certificate 14/3/3 (UA9)
15. RL4A 100 73 176 55 9680 73.0% Nick Orekhov Certificate 15/12/5 (UA)
16. RZ1A 89 64 143 44 6292 71.9% Igor Korbut
Certificate 16/13/6 (UA)
17. IZ4OSH 97 59 116 54 6264 60.8% Alessandro Azzolini
Certificate 17/14/1 (I)
18. SD6M 71 50 132 43 5676 70.4% Per-Eric Säwerström Certificate 18/15/1 (SM)
19. LY2AX 64 49 97 46 4462 76.6% Arunas Silinas Certificate 19/16/1 (LY)
20. DG0KS 44 39 108 35 3780 88.6% Michael Kern Certificate 20/17/1 (DL)
21. DL9SEV 49 41 101 36 3636 83.7% Bernd Gottschalk
Certificate 21/18/2 (DL)
22. RT1A 52 35 81 26 2106 67.3% Alexander Savenkov Certificate 22/19/7 (UA)
23. DF5BX 30 24 67 23 1541 80.0% Werner Ludwig Certificate 23/20/3 (DL)
24. EW1FM 21 17 42 17 714 81.0% Yury Monko Certificate 24/21/1 (EU)
25. US3LX 15 14 40 14 560 93.3% Len N.Kholod Certificate 25/22/1 (UR)
26. UA3DSN 17 12 36 10 360 70.6% Sergey Dontsov
Certificate 26/23/8 (UA)

Scores: "SO-LP"


# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Prizes
WW/Cont/Ctry
total conf. points mult total
1. UT3EK 290 199 526 174 91524 68.6% Nikolaj Tsukarev
Medal-I,   Certificate 1/1/1 (UR)
2. RU4SS 316 221 546 166 90636 69.9% Konstantin Vakhonin Medal-IICertificate 2/2/1 (UA)
PCC 2010-2019 Grand Trophy
3. LZ7DX 244 179 472 162 76464 73.4% Marian Stanchev Medal-IIICertificate 3/3/1 (LZ)
4. SM6FPC 234 177 460 155 71300 75.6% Peter van Haeringen Certificate 4/4/1 (SM)
5. UA3RBR 252 183 452 145 65540 72.6% Sergey Rozhkov Certificate 5/5/2 (UA)
6. YL2CV 199 144 374 135 50490 72.4% Vladimir Gontarik Certificate 6/6/1 (YL)
7. OK4RQ 173 131 338 121 40898 75.7% Pavel Pok Certificate 7/7/1 (OK)
8. YL3FW 177 124 334 112 37408 70.1% Sergei V.Gorchinsky Certificate 8/8/2 (YL)
9. EX8MJ 161 119 304 111 33744 73.9% Sergey V. Rakov Certificate 9/1/1 (EX)
10. SN7O 178 123 321 105 33705 69.1% Boguslaw Siorek Certificate 10/9/1 (SP)
11. OM7LW 167 120 318 103 32754 71.9% Peter Hamor Certificate 11/10/1 (OM)
12. SM5CSS 151 112 291 102 29682 74.2% Allan H Pettersson Certificate 12/11/2 (SM)
13. RU4SO 165 116 297 95 28215 70.3% Victor Zagaynov Certificate 13/12/3 (UA)
14. EU8F 138 101 271 92 24932 73.2% Sergej Korotkevich Certificate 14/13/1 (EU)
15. R3VL 153 108 268 88 23584 70.6% Michail Ladanov Certificate 15/14/4 (UA)
16. UD8A 134 100 244 88 21472 74.6% Nicolai Gorovenko Certificate 16/2/1 (UA9)
17. LA2HFA 111 85 238 80 19040 76.6% Andy Zielinsky Certificate 17/15/1 (LA)
18. UN8PT 118 86 230 81 18630 72.9% Yuri Melnikov Certificate 18/3/1 (UN)
19. ON5WL 121 84 228 81 18468 69.4% Leon Welters Certificate 19/16/1 (ON)
20. OK2MBP 113 82 232 73 16936 72.6% Jiri Cernoch Certificate 20/17/2 (OK)
21. SE5L 116 80 199 76 15124 69.0% Bengt Thorbjornsson Certificate 21/18/3 (SM)
22. EW8G 110 77 200 73 14600 70.0% Valery Tjutjyunnik
Certificate 22/19/2 (EU)
23. EN5V 101 77 199 65 12935 76.2% Pavlo Kyrychenko Certificate 23/20/2 (UR)
24. DL2FCA 94 72 193 64 12352 76.6% Rosel Dach Certificate  (1/YL)24/21/1 (DL)
25. YO2CMI 89 72 195 63 12285 80.9% Bernardt Huth Certificate 25/22/1 (YO)
26. US1VM 92 73 188 65 12220 79.3% Serhii Osheka Certificate 26/23/3 (UR)
27. RN4SC 98 70 175 57 9975 71.4% Gnevashev A.S. Certificate 27/24/5 (UA)
28. SP4GAP 88 63 177 56 9912 71.6% Zbigniew Augustynowicz Certificate 28/25/2 (SP)
29. S58MU 73 62 170 52 8840 84.9% Milan Pivk Certificate 29/26/1 (S5)
30. RW9AV 75 62 154 51 7854 82.7% Andy Alekseev Certificate 30/4/2 (UA9)
31. RT1I 80 67 156 50 7800 83.8% Mikhail Sazhin Certificate 31/27/6 (UA)
32. R9CX 75 55 142 48 6816 73.3% Dmitry Gorbunov Certificate 32/5/3 (UA9)
33. DL1THB 63 52 136 48 6528 82.5% Harald Braun Certificate 33/28/2 (DL)
34. EA4BAS 85 50 128 50 6400 58.8% Miguel Iborra Certificate 34/29/1 (EA)
35. MM3AWD 83 46 128 44 5632 55.4% Scott Mcleman Certificate 35/30/1 (GM)
36. R1AT 78 60 107 45 4815 76.9% Igor Ivanov Certificate 36/31/7 (UA)
37. EA4GOY 64 42 118 39 4602 65.6% Pablo Martin Certificate 37/32/2 (EA)
38. PC3T 50 42 120 38 4560 84.0% Alex Correia
Certificate 38/33/1 (PA)
39. UR7VA 60 43 101 42 4242 71.7% Serge Fedorovich Certificate 39/34/4 (UR)
40. SE6N 53 39 106 39 4134 73.6% Bruno Norrman Certificate 40/35/4 (SM)
41. PA3ADU 56 38 110 36 3960 67.9% Nico Ebbendorf
Certificate 41/36/2 (PA)
42. OH5MQ 51 37 98 36 3528 72.5% Jouko Syrjanen Certificate 42/37/1 (OH)
43. PG6F 53 38 99 35 3465 71.7% Dick Van Empelen
Certificate 43/38/3 (PA)
44. R3PIQ 52 41 99 32 3168 78.8% Savin Nikolay Certificate 44/39/8 (UA)
45. RK1NA 43 35 87 30 2610 81.4% Konstantin Gvozdev
Certificate 45/40/9 (UA)
46. SE4E 50 34 87 30 2610 68.0% Lars Dahlgren
Certificate 46/41/5 (SM)
47. UA3MIF 42 34 90 27 2430 81.0% Vladimir Trishin Certificate 47/42/10 (UA)
48. TA2BS 45 29 84 28 2352 64.4% Hakan Yasar
Certificate 48/6/1 (TA)
49. YL2NK 55 34 68 34 2312 61.8% Ivans Polascenko Certificate 49/43/3 (YL)
50. M0ITR 52 29 76 28 2128 55.8% Robert Carswell Certificate 50/44/1 (G)
51. PB7Z 37 28 81 26 2106 75.7% Bernard Zuidema
Certificate 51/45/4 (PA)
52. HA5BA 35 28 74 27 1998 80.0% Klara Lendvai Certificate (1/YL) 52/46/1 (HA)
53. UA4PAQ 32 26 72 23 1656 81.3% Rashid Safin Certificate 53/47/11 (UA)
54. SO5WD 34 25 66 22 1452 73.5% Miroslaw Kolodziej Certificate 54/48/3 (SP)
55. SE7Q 26 22 69 20 1380 84.6% Peter Karika Certificate 55/49/6 (SM)
56. DA3T 28 22 63 21 1323 78.6% Manfred Grimm Certificate 56/50/3 (DL)
57. DB8AH 35 22 66 18 1188 62.9% Hoepken Heinz Certificate 57/51/4 (DL)
58. RA3DJA 42 25 63 16 1008 59.5% Pavel Molodov Certificate 58/52/12 (UA)
59. PA3DBS 29 17 40 17 680 58.6% Peter Hendrikx Certificate 59/53/5 (PA)
60. R9QQ 25 15 41 14 574 60.0% Vladimir Gorshkov Certificate 60/7/4 (UA9)
61. PH100ADL 26 11 30 11 330 42.3% Rienus Bakker Certificate 61/54/6 (PA)
62. JF1KWG 13 10 28 10 280 76.9% Yoshihiko Saikurai Certificate 62/8/1 (JA)
63. I4JEE 16 8 18 8 144 50.0% Mauro Magnanini
Certificate 63/55/1 (I)
64. ON4LY 7 6 18 6 108 85.7% Fernand Lamberts Certificate 64/56/2 (ON)
65. DH8MS 4 4 14 4 56 100.0% Sayenko Nickolay Certificate 65/57/5 (DL)
66. F4GFT 3 2 4 2 8 66.7% Andreas Schumm Certificate 66/58/1 (F)

Scores: "SO-QRP"


# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Prizes
WW/Cont/Ctry
total conf. points mult total
1. LY1DZ/QRP 81 58 115 56 6440 71.6% Oleg Korolevich
Medal-I,     Certificate 1/1/1 (LY)
2. UA3PP/QRP 37 30 80 26 2080 81.1% Nikolai Kozyrkov Medal-II,   Certificate 2/2/1 (UA)
3. YO4AAC/QRP 32 25 63 23 1449 78.1% George Savu Medal-IIICertificate 3/3/1 (YO)
4. LZ3RR/QRP 15 11 30 11 330 73.3% Val Borissov Certificate 4/4/1 (LZ)

Scores: "SO80"


# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Prizes
WW/Cont/Ctry
total conf. points mult total
1. S57DX 210 131 330 95 31350 62.4% Slavko Celarc Medal-I,    Certificate 1/1/1 (S5)
2. LY2A 196 124 317 96 30432 63.3% Vytautas Sneideris Medal-II,   Certificate 2/2/1 (LY)
3. SN1T 189 121 298 90 26820 64.0% Tadeusz Swietochowski Medal-III,   Certificate 3/3/1 SP)
4. R3ZZ 173 115 273 76 20748 66.5% Goncharov A.N. Certificate 4/4/1 (UA)
5. E77EA 144 97 251 77 19327 67.4% Dragan Radanovic Certificate 5/5/1 (E7)
6. YO2AQB 159 98 239 73 17447 61.6% Adrian-Emil Kelemen Certificate 6/6/1 (YO)
7. YO5AXF 123 85 216 65 14040 69.1% Carol Nemes Certificate 7/7/2 (YO)
8. OK1AY 109 76 199 64 12736 69.7% Josef BURIAN Certificate 8/8/1 (OK)
9. LY2SA 113 76 200 62 12400 67.3% Vidmantas Andriuskevicius Certificate 9/9/2 (LY)
10. UT3EK 113 74 197 61 12017 65.5% Nikolaj Tsukarev
Certificate 10/10/1 (UR)
11. YQ6A 84 60 150 46 6900 71.4% Bartok Jozsef Certificate 11/11/3 (YO)
12. UT3N 61 44 119 36 4284 72.1% Dmytro Starynets
Certificate 12/12/2 (UR)
13. ON5WL 54 38 106 36 3816 70.4% Leon Welters Certificate 13/13/1 (ON)
14. ON3ND 52 38 112 33 3696 73.1% Yerganian Jean-Jacques Certificate 14/14/2 (ON)
15. YO4TL 63 45 108 34 3672 71.4% Victor Sarbu
Certificate 15/15/4 (YO)
16. SP1NY 54 38 97 31 3007 70.4% Mirek Chilimoniuk
Certificate 16/16/2 (SP)
17. RU6YJ 43 31 75 26 1950 72.1% Vladimir Runshev
Certificate 17/17/2 (UA)
18. SP4AWE 32 26 68 22 1496 81.3% Kazimierz Ciesluk
Certificate 18/18/3 (SP)
19. OM3WZ 29 20 56 18 1008 69.0% Jano Certificate 19/19/1 (OM)
20. HB9DOS 21 16 48 14 672 76.2% Roby Comazzi Certificate 20/20/1 (HB9)
21. R8OM 16 8 14 5 70 50.0% Sergey Petrunin Certificate 21/1/1 (UA9)
22. OK5SA 57 5 14 5 70 8.8% Jan Otevrel Certificate 22/21/2 (OK)
23. JR3AAZ 4 3 8 3 24 75.0% Masaya Kakihata Certificate 23/2/1 (JA)
24. JA1PTJ 2 2 8 2 16 100.0% Takao Inaba Certificate 24/3/2 (JA)

Scores: "SO40"

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Prizes
WW/Cont/Ctry
total conf. points mult total
1. S51DX 200 122 316 95 30020 61.0% Janez Celarc Medal-I,    Certificate 1/1/1 (S5)
2. EA5JX 147 90 236 79 18644 61.2% Jaume Manzano Medal-II,   Certificate 2/2/1 (EA)
3. YT4W 133 92 184 77 14168 69.2% Miki Ivkovic Medal-IIICertificate 3/3/1 (YU)
4. LZ7DX 98 76 200 70 14000 77.6% Marian Stanchev Certificate 4/4/1 (LZ)
5. SP7OGP 105 75 200 69 13800 71.4% Piotr Raczkowski Certificate 5/5/1 (SP)
6. UA6AK 117 87 199 57 11343 74.4% Valentin Bury Certificate 6/6/1 (UA)
7. DL1DTL 91 59 155 53 8215 64.8% Klaus Voigt Certificate 7/7/1 (DL)
8. HA8TP 68 52 134 47 6298 76.5% Jeno Modok Certificate 8/8/1 (HA)
9. RV3PN 77 58 140 43 6020 75.3% Vladimir Krasnov Certificate 9/9/2 (UA)
10. UF5D 86 53 135 42 5670 61.6% Igor Vorotyntsev Certificate 10/10/3 (UA)
11. HA2EOU 57 47 122 45 5490 82.5% Ferenc Raduly Certificate 11/11/2 (HA)
12. EU8F 62 48 121 44 5324 77.4% Sergej Korotkevich Certificate 12/12/1 (EU)
13. LZ1MC 54 45 116 44 5104 83.3% Slav Lyutskanov Certificate 13/13/2 (LZ)
14. UT3NA 60 44 115 42 4830 73.3% Volodymyr Sheremeta Certificate 14/14/1 (UR)
15. SE4E 50 34 87 30 2610 68.0% Lars Dahlgren
Certificate 15/15/1 (SM)
16. YO2CMI 37 32 87 29 2523 86.5% Bernardt Huth Certificate 16/16/1 (YO)
17. DL6KWN 38 28 71 26 1846 73.7% Helmut Teichmann Certificate 17/17/2 (DL)
18. UA9SMU 30 23 66 21 1386 76.7% Prosvirkin Alexander Certificate 18/1/1 (UA9)
19. RG7A 34 23 61 22 1342 67.6% Alex Rozreyko Certificate 19/18/4 (UA)
20. HB90CSA 27 21 62 20 1240 77.8% Fritz Zwingli Certificate 20/19/1 (HB9)
21. JA5NSR 13 11 26 11 286 84.6% Kan Shono Certificate 21/2/1 (JA)
22. EU1ADY 20 10 22 10 220 50.0% Kurskov Serge Certificate 22/20/2 (EU)
23. YO7LYM 16 6 20 6 120 37.5% Constantin Radulescu Certificate 23/21/2 (YO)

Scores: "SO20"


# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Prizes
WW/Cont/Ctry
total conf. points mult total
1. RW9QA 147 82 204 68 13872 55.8% Vladimir Kondratenko Medal-I,    Certificate 1/1/1 (UA9)
2. RN6A 137 76 181 56 10136 55.5% Mike Sorokin Medal-II,   Certificate 2/1/1 (UA)
3. UN8PT 91 61 166 57 9462 67.0% Yuri Melnikov Medal-III,  Certificate 3/2/1 (UN)
4. R0AA 101 72 166 53 8798 71.3% Alexander I.Smakhtin Certificate 4/3/2 (UA9)
5. UD8A 80 55 140 49 6860 68.8% Nicolai Gorovenko Certificate 5/4/3 (UA9)
6. RW0AJ 93 67 123 52 6396 72.0% Vlad Dronov Certificate 6/5/4 (UA9)
7. RK8I 79 56 139 46 6394 70.9% Oleg Asanov Certificate 7/6/5 (UA9)
8. RN4W 74 52 134 44 5896 70.3% Igor Pestov Certificate 8/2/2 (UA)
9. DL3KVR 63 51 126 44 5544 81.0% Dietrich Schroeckh Certificate 9/3/1 (DL)
10. UA9FGJ 45 32 85 29 2465 71.1% Valery Bykov Certificate 10/4/3 (UA)
11. R7MT 47 33 86 27 2322 70.2% Valeriy Dubov Certificate 11/5/4 (UA)
12. YO7ARZ 50 33 74 31 2294 66.0% Constantin Vasile Certificate 12/6/1 (YO)
13. UN9GD 35 25 68 23 1564 71.4% Victor Kiriyenko Certificate 13/7/2 (UN)
14. YO7LYM 52 26 60 25 1500 50.0% Constantin Radulescu Certificate 14/7/2 (YO)
15. R9CD 31 23 56 19 1064 74.2% Alexander Khakhalkin Certificate 15/8/6 (UA9)
16. PD7CJT 27 22 44 22 968 81.5% Chris Timmermans
Certificate 16/8/1 (PA)
17. Z35W 24 17 42 17 714 70.8% Zvonko Stamenkov Certificate 17/9/1 (Z3)
18. RK9AK 34 17 43 16 688 50.0% Taranov V G Certificate 18/9/7 (UA9)
19. JR3AAZ 17 14 44 14 616 82.4% Masaya Kakihata Certificate 19/10/1 (JA)
20. JK8PBO 20 15 40 15 600 75.0% Masatoshi Nakamura Certificate 20/11/2 (JA)
21. JH8GEU 21 14 38 14 532 66.7% Shiro Kikuchi Certificate 21/12/3 (JA)
22. EW1FM 11 9 20 9 180 81.8% Yury Monko Certificate 22/10/1 (EU)
23. RN0JT 11 9 18 5 90 81.8% Pomazkov Sergey Certificate 23/13/8 (UA9)
24. JG1LHB 11 6 14 6 84 54.5% Takashi Hida Certificate 24/14/4 (JA)
25. JH1NXU 6 5 16 5 80 83.3% Akitoshi Iguchi Certificate 25/15/5 (JA)
26. YO9HG 11 4 10 4 40 36.4% Margarit Ionescu Certificate 26/11/3 (YO)
27. R9OO 12 5 9 4 36 41.7% Eugene Boshenyatov
Certificate 27/16/9 (UA9)
28. JM2LEI 4 3 6 3 18 75.0% Noriyuki Nagahama Certificate 28/17/6 (JA)

Scores: "SO15" 

Participants not found.

Scores: "SO10"  

Participants not found.


Scores: "M"


# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Prizes
WW/Cont/Ctry
total conf. points mult total
1. LX7I 545 333 1198 283 339034 61.1% Marius Dancila PCC CHAMPION 2019 Trophy
Certificate 1/1/1 (LX)
2. YO8DOH 443 303 1122 243 272646 68.4% Stefan Mancas Medal-II, Certificate 2/2/1 (YO)
Trophy 2015-2019
3. EU8U 426 287 1101 235 258735 67.4% Vlad Shtin Medal-III, Certificate 3/3/1 (EU)
4. UX4FC 362 245 940 201 188940 67.7% Victor Saginov Certificate 4/4/1 (UR)
5. YO5OHO 337 228 827 189 156303 67.7% Cristin Erdic Certificate 5/5/2 (YO)
Grand Trophy 2010-2019
6. HG4I 324 213 801 181 144981 65.7% Tibor Szabo Certificate 6/6/1 (HA)
7. DL6KVA 268 197 758 164 124312 73.5% Axel Schernikau Certificate 7/7/1 (DL)
8. DL2OM 341 179 704 149 104896 52.5% Roland Milker Certificate 8/8/2 (DL)
9. LY7W 277 176 645 151 97395 63.5% Rimantas Raudys Certificate 9/9/1 (LY)
10. DL3KWF 276 176 678 141 95598 63.8% Hardy Zenker Certificate 10/10/3 (DL)
11. EA2CW 258 153 622 138 85836 59.3% Mikel Berrocal Certificate 11/11/1 (EA)
12. S57X 176 125 468 112 52416 71.0% Jurij Gantar Certificate 12/12/1 (S5)
13. RA6FYL 202 128 461 104 47944 63.4% Olga Selniagina Certificate (1/YL) 13/13/1 (UA)
14. SD1A 167 118 443 108 47844 70.7% Eric Wennstrom Certificate 14/14/1 (SM)
15. OH5ZA 150 109 458 102 46716 72.7% Zaba Hubach
Certificate 15/15/1 (OH)
16. DL3KWR 172 119 442 98 43316 69.2% Rosel Zenker Certificate  (2/YL)16/16/4 (DL)
17. DL4ME 157 113 424 95 40280 72.0% Roland Stange Certificate  17/17/5 (DL)
18. R6CC 149 105 408 83 33864 70.5% Alex N. Molchanov Certificate 18/18/2 (UA)
19. YO9CB 116 91 319 80 25520 78.4% Constantin Beldica Certificate 19/19/3 (YO)
20. IV3FPX 109 83 309 74 22866 76.1% Boris Sfiligoj Certificate 20/20/1 (I)
21. RW3AI 124 92 340 67 22780 74.2% Valery Bobrov Certificate 21/21/3 (UA)
22. RL3T 119 80 308 66 20328 67.2% Alexey A. Gorshkov Certificate 22/22/4 (UA)
23. HB9DHG 138 72 294 62 18228 52.2% Fulvio Galli Certificate 23/23/1 (HB9)
24. 3Z50GR 118 71 300 60 18000 60.2% Dick Gala
Certificate 24/24/1 (SP)
25. RM4N 105 76 281 64 17984 72.4% Andy Korsakov Certificate 25/25/5 (UA)
26. US3EW 94 64 246 62 15252 68.1% Vlad Voznev Certificate 26/26/2 (UR)
27. DK2FG 95 70 238 60 14280 73.7% Peter Schubeler Certificate 27/27/6 (DL)
28. SF1Z 101 61 244 53 12932 60.4% Jens Zander Certificate 28/28/2 (SM)
29. 4L1MA 75 55 194 53 10282 73.3% Anatoly Matyash Certificate 29/1/1 (4L)
30. R1QE 67 52 225 44 9900 77.6% Bobrov Vladimir Certificate 30/29/6 (UA)
31. YL3JD 68 49 194 48 9312 72.1% Hanz van de Pol
Certificate 31/30/1 (YL)
32. R3XP 85 54 189 42 7938 63.5% Victor Kudryashov Certificate 32/31/7 (UA)
33. HA4FY 54 45 186 42 7812 83.3% Janos Koloh Certificate 33/32/2 (HA)
34. IK6BAK 54 41 171 37 6327 75.9% Eliseo Chiarucci Certificate 34/33/2 (I)
35. HA2MN 48 40 163 38 6194 83.3% Tibor  Zentai Certificate 35/34/3 (HA)
36. RD1T 65 51 127 41 5207 78.5% Serge Gerasimenko Certificate 36/35/8 (UA)
37. DF7XR 45 36 153 33 5049 80.0% Fritz Heinicke Certificate 37/36/7 (DL)
38. EU8R 45 34 151 31 4681 75.6% Serg Certificate 38/37/2 (EU)
39. RA9DZ 57 40 135 33 4455 70.2% Ted Blotskij Certificate 39/2/1 (UA9)
40. RA3TT 55 40 143 29 4147 72.7% Nikolay Goncharov Certificate 40/38/9 (UA)
41. N4AF 42 29 136 29 3944 69.0% Howard Hoyt Certificate 41/1/1 (USA)
42. SF6W 34 28 139 26 3614 82.4% Goran Granberg Certificate 42/39/3 (SM)
43. SQ9S 34 29 124 28 3472 85.3% Adam Grzenia Certificate 43/40/2 (SP)
44. SM0Y 40 27 120 26 3120 67.5% Lars Nordgren Certificate 44/41/4 (SM)
45. PA5V 35 26 118 24 2832 74.3% Bob Ackx Certificate 45/42/1 (PA)
46. RM5O 39 30 102 23 2346 76.9% Chernomor Evgeny Certificate 46/43/10 (UA)
47. UT1IM 36 23 88 22 1936 63.9% Vlad Ivaschkin Certificate 47/44/3 (UR)
48. RU0LL 28 24 86 19 1634 85.7% Alex Lisitsyn Certificate 48/3/2 (UA9)
49. YR2019REV 30 18 78 17 1326 60.0% Fenyo Stefan Certificate 49/45/4 (YO)
50. PA3OES 32 21 65 18 1170 65.6% Andre Haan Certificate 50/46/2 (PA)
51. RA9JM 20 14 58 14 812 70.0% Oleg Krasnukhin Certificate 51/4/3 (UA9)
52. DL8UKW 17 13 50 13 650 76.5% Ulrich Hermenau Certificate 52/47/8 (DL)
53. M5M 20 13 50 13 650 65.0% Les Elliott Certificate 53/48/1 (G)
54. OE1TKW 28 18 36 17 612 64.3% Helmut Klein Certificate 54/49/1 (OE)
55. RA0AY 19 14 48 10 480 73.7% Sergej Zuevich Certificate 55/5/4 (UA9)
56. UG5R 9 8 36 4 144 88.9% Club Station
Certificate 56/50/11 (UA)
57. PY4ARS 2 2 10 2 20 100.0% Roberto da Costa Santos Certificate 57/1/1 (PY)
58. OH2BN 3 2 10 2 20 66.7% Jarmo J. Jaakola Certificate 58/51/2 (OH)
59. R4NBC 5 2 10 2 20 40.0% Roman Busygin Certificate 59/52/12 (UA)
60. AE1T 2 1 8 1 8 50.0% Peter Drexel Certificate 60/2/2 (USA)
61. UA0SBQ/P 2 1 1 0 1 50.0% Victor Andrusshenko Certificate 61/6/5 (UA9)

Scores: "MO"

# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Prizes
WW/Cont/Ctry
total conf. points mult total
1. YP5A 213 151 388 130 50440 70.9% CSM - Bistrita Medal-I,      Certificate 1/1/1 (YO)
Loyalty Award-2008-2019 (plaque)
2. RZ9L 195 136 348 113 39324 69.7% Team: R8LA, RA9LY, R9LAJ
Medal-II,     Certificate 2/1/1 (UA9)
3. RK4HYT 143 110 266 80 21280 76.9% Club Station
Medal-III,   Certificate 3/2/1 (UA)
4. LZ6C 119 82 208 70 14560 68.9% Radio Club
Certificate 4/3/1 (LZ)
5. HF100PIP 63 48 131 43 5633 76.2% KLUB LACZNOSCI Certificate 5/4/1 (SP)
6. YU1ANO 60 46 120 45 5400 76.7% BEOGRADSKI RADIO-AMATERSKI KLUB Certificate 6/5/1 (YU)

Scores: "SWL"


# Call QSO Score Conf. (%) Name Prizes
total conf. points mult total
1. LZ1-C84 101 63 181 0 181 62.4% Kiril Radev Certificate 1/1/1 (LZ)
2
OK1-31434
27
24
24
0
24
88.9%
Michal Nemec
Certificate 2/2/1 (OK)


CHECK LOG
D1M, DH2URF, DL4CF, DL5CL, EW6F, EW8OM, HA0GK, LZ1ND, OK5E, PA5N, RX9CM,
 S52WW, S53EO, S53IXY, S53K, S58Q, S58WW, S59T, VK2PN, YO2CEQ, YO2KHK, YL2TD, YT6W.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                         
last update 14 Dec 2019 YO2RR